FOREIGN HYBRIDS RING SPOT DISEASE SCALE DATA 2017-2022

SL. No:Accession20172018202020212022
APRILM AYJUNEJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVDECJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVDECJULYJULYJULY
1ARGENTINA-10011211.51.51.5221121323
2TUC-393001111111322111311
3TUC-472001312111222111311
4TUC-521001311111233110111
5AJAX001211111111011111
6AKBAR001111111111111311
7ATLAS0010111.511111111111
8CATO001200111000100111
9DIAMOND-10002131221324122413
10EROS000101111110121112
11ENDOR0011111.511222211411
12JASON00Frik 2332321232121412
13NEPTUNE001111111111111411
14RAGNAR001122111212111111
15TROJAN001111131213111211
16VESTA00111111.51211011311
17HQ 409001111111012111422
18HQ 421001211011111001111
19JB 300111211.52112132131
20Q 2001111111213122311
21Q 10001111111211212111
22Q 13001000111101111111
23Q 20 STR001101111111112211
24Q 27001011111111111111
25Q 39000011111000111111
26Q 42002343331245323543
27Q 440022211.511.5234122533
28Q 45001111111111111211
29Q 47002311111213112301
30Q 480yel and dr01011111111111101
31Q 49000111111101111101
32Q 50000111111111111101
33Q 55001111111100011101
34Q 560Pb(1) 0stalk 0011111111111101
35Q 57000011111011011101
36Q 58000011111101011200
37Q 59000001111111010101
38Q 61000211111.5112122111
39Q 62001221111111111422
40Q 6300123111.52113122412
41Q 640Pb(1)0211111.51233143423
42Q 6500diff spot1232211224212322
43Q 66000001111101111101
44Q 6700002111.51111111111
45Q 68000021111211111101
46Q 69000011111111111101
47Q 70000012111222111401
48Q 73001111111211112111
49Q 101002331111332233423
50Q 11600121111.51.5110101111
51Q 813001101111110001111
52B 20800Bligh1111111211111111
53B 376001011111211111111
54B 72600101111.51110011111
55B 15-28001111111110011101
56B 29-35001121111111111112
57B 30-13001221111101011121
58B 33-37001011111111111112
59B 33-54002332221233121412
60B 33-65001331111313112213
61B 34-12001011111111011111
62B 34-39001121111211011211
63B 34-104001221111.5210222111
64B 35-187001131111212001211
65B 35-197001121111212122312
66B 35-207000132111312132331
67B 35-245000001111211111111
68B 35-247001001111212111111
69B 35-269001011111211111111
70B 35-276001011111211111111
71B 37-161001121111.5211111111
72B 37-17200113111.51212122311
73B 37-175001121111111111211
74B 37-193001121110214111211
75B 37-261000222111113111311
76B 38-192001221111111111201
77B 38-272002011111211011111
78B 39-246000311111111011301
79B 39-250001111111112011111
80B 39-274001011221214212311
81B 40-98001022111111101211
82B 40-105002001111211101211
83B 40-123000032211214211321
84B 40-175000011111111112111
85B 40-270000001111110011101
86B 40-272002121111111011201
87B 41-45001111111111021111
88B 41-203001111111111112211
89B 41-227001001111111111111
90B 41-242000112131112121204
91B 41-248000331111212121311
92B 42-231002321111221111301
93B 42-261001131111322102311
94B 42-279001331111321131412
95B 43-810013421.511332111412
96B 43-229001321111321111412
97B 43-289001122111323111412
98B 43-337001121111111111411
99B 43-380001121111111111411
100B 43-391001111111111001411
101B 44-59001111111212111411
102B 44-1300021211.511111112411
103B 44-1310011311.511212112411
104B 44-167001111111111101211
105B 44-261001211111112011111
106B 44-341000111111111001111
107B 45-240013341.511111111311
108B 45-111001334211111211311
109B 45-116000111111111012111
110B 45-151002433232323122511
111B 45-181000021111110102111
112B 45-285000001111111112211
113B 46-136000001111110111111
114B 46-199001001111111101101
115B 46-364000011111111101211
116B 47-2250011211.512111212211
117B 47-2580001111.511111112211
118B 49-119000111111112102311
119B 51-116001101111211112111
120B 51-129001111111311112311
121B 51-41000011111.51.5212121211
122B 54-142000111111124211311
123BHV00100111.51113122111
124C 278000011111113221111
125C 279000001110111111101
126C 47720chl pb 0121111.50113231211
127C 15792001031011111121211
128EGYPT CANE000111011111121111
129MEDIA LUNA001011011111112111
130MERCEDITA 4001011011111112211
131PEPECUCA NST000111011211112211
132PEPECUCA STR001111001111122111
133CB 36-24000111001111111101
134CB 38-22001111001111011101
135CB 40-13001111011111111111
136CB 40-77001211011121122213
137CB 41-34001111011111122213
138CB 44-52001111011112122111
139CB 44-105001332222321112301
140SP 79-2233001121001321111311
141SP 80-185001111011322132111
142SP 80-181600011111.52211111211
143SP 80-1842000111111.5311131111
144SP 80-3280001121111311132201
145SP 81-1763000111111311111101
146SP 81-3250000121111311111211
147SP 83-5073000111112211112221
148YUETANG85-177001331222111113311
149CL 41-67001011112112133111
150CL 41-70000011013112133211
151CL 41-106001121111.5112111111
152CL 41-114001111121.5112112311
153CL 41-142001011001111111111
154CL 41-184000011001111111110
155CL 41-191000001001211111111
156CL 41-223001111011111111111
157CL 44-223001001001111111111
158CL 47-83000011001113101111
159CL 47-143000011012113111111
160CP 807000021011134111312
161CP 1161000111111101011111
162CP 1165001111011112101111
163CP 27-108000221111212111323
164CP 28-11000111111111111211
165CP 29-103001122331212432311
166CP 29-116001121111.5212111111
167CP 29-120001111111101001311
168CP 29-3200010111.511.5111011211
169CP 31-294001011111211111111
170CP 31-511001233421115421412
171CP 31-588001111111111111111
172CP 33-224001111111211111211
173CP 33-243001111112112111111
174CP 33-310001111111112111111
175CP 33-409001033321314213311
176CP 33-425001001111111111111
177CP 34-79001111111112111111
178CP 34-120001021111111111111
179CP 36-13001131113111111111
180CP 36-190012211.511213112211
181CP 36-105001111111312113111
182CP 36-111001121111211111111
183CP 43-33001011111211111211
184CP 43-47000111011111111221
185CP 43-64000111011111111111
186CP 44-9200012101.51313212311
187CP 44-1010012311.533212132101
188CP 44-1530001311.511111111101
189CP 44-154001331231313333511
190CP 44-1550012311.511111111401
191CP 45-184001111111111111111
192CP 46-115001111111111111111
193CP 47-193001121111111111111
194CP 48-103001121121211121411
195CP 49-50001111111.5211112311
196CP 50-11001331111.5313141413
197CP 50-28001111121.5111122221
198CP 50-610011321.521211231311
199CP 51-21000111111101111111
200CP 52-100111111.51111111111
201CP 52-680001221.511.5113122111
202CP 53-10011111.511111111121
203CP 53-18001311101.5223131423
204CP 53-97001011011101111121
205CP 53-98000111011311111321
206CP 53-99000011011111111121
207CP 55-30001021111311132121
208CP 56-800111111.51312112111
209CP 57-27002231113324252313
210CP 57-61400012101.51323242511
211CP 59-22001121111321122413
212CP 60-23001131111321112403
213CP 61-23001231111321031301
214CP 61-37001221111311031111
215CP 61-39000131111311231411
216CP 61-43001111011101111111
217CP 61-52000111011111111111
218CP 61-8400PB fistpl011011111111212
219CP 62-251001121111213112311
220CP 62-258000211111211111212
221CP 63-307001121111311111212
222CP 63-313001333411.5311113413
223CP 63-321002121411311122413
224CP 63-326001111111221112211
225CP 63-35400Frik 111111101111111
226CP 63-359001111011211111111
227CP 63-3610011211.512311112111
228CP 63-369001111011211111111
229CP 63-372001221121215112411
230CP 63-377001111111221211121
231CP 63-384001111111211110311
232CP 70-1133001211431223331111
233CP 72-2086001121121.5111111111
234CP 73-35100123111.51213122513
235CP 78-1628001111012101111111
236CP 78-2114000011111212332211
237CP 79-318001131011332132311
238CP 80-1743000011222213451111
239CP 80-1827000011222213352211
240CP 81-1384001011111121011111
241CP 84-1198000012131101111111
242CP 89-1762001121111112111313
243CP 92-1641000000111101111110
244CP 94-1100000011113101111111
245CP 94-1340000011011111111111
246CP 96-1252000011111111121111
247CP 96-1602000011111100101111
248CP 98 1029000001011110111111
249L 60-25000011011111111101
250L 61-43001222111221111202
251L 61-52001331111111111202
252L 61-67000111111114111110
253L 62-37001322311131121313
254P 33-11000111111111011111
255P 33-29001111112111111111
256P 33-32001121111221122211
257P 33-37001001101211111111
258H 32-8560001111101211112111
259H 37-1933001111111111111111
260H 38-2915001111111111212211
261H 39-7028001121111221123312
262H 41-334000112111.51121111312
263H 44-2772001121111121111212
264H 44-2818001111111121112111
265H 44-3098001131111221112112
266H 45-369001121111221111112
267H 45-2120001233111123111111
268H 45-260800rust132111.5233322232
269H 45-2708001111111221111111
270H 48-160001231221.5124123242
271H 48-2094001111101111112111
272H 49-5001111101211111201
273H 49-104001121111211111201
274H 49-134001111111221111201
275H 49-3533001112111211121412
276H 50-723001121111211111201
277H 50-2606001211111211121211
278H 50-7000001111111221101211
279H 50-7209000111111221311111
280H 51-8194001111011221111111
281H 51-9002000112111211111112
282H 52-246001121111323332312
283H 52-663001111111321112112
284H 52-3683001111111111112112
285H 52-4610001111011111111111
286H 52-5165001111011111111211
287H 53-263001021111213212211
288H 53-1447001111111111112111
289H 53-4563000112111211112111
290H 54-5001221111121112313
291H 54-182001221111311111111
292H 54-775001221111224111111
293H 54-807001201111121011111
294H 54-1523001221111123011111
295H 54-2508001221111121011211
296H 56-432001211111111011111
297H 57-5174001111111111111111
298H 59-3775000001011111111111
299PR 900001111111111121111
300PR 90200stun 1111111112122111
301PR 904001111111.5201122111
302PR 905001111011111112110
303PR 908001111011.5223122111
304PR 910001111011101022110
305PR 911000111111111111111
306PR 975001111111111122011
307PR 980001121111222122111
308PR 1000000011113121223111
309PR 1007001011111222122111
310PR 1013001131411341122211
311PR 10160022341.51.51121132211
312PR 10280022111.51.51123122112
313PR 1039002334223321122132
314PR 1040002011112221221110
315PR 104200122111.51231221121
316PR 104400111111.51221222111
317PR 10470022331.51.53211322211
318PR 1048001111111211111111
319PR 10490012311.51.51211122211
320PR 10500022221.511221322312
321PR 1051001232113121122312
322PR 1053002222133111122111
323PR 1054001021111211111111
324PR 10560012321.521222112211
325PR 1058001121111221112311
326PR 1059001121111221111111
327PR 10610012331.51.51322112212
328PR 10620012311.51.53224531313
329PR 1063001111111111101111
330PR 1064001221111.5221111111
331PR 10650Pb 0Pb 1 pl111111111111111
332PR 1066001211111331111213
333PR 106802Rust111111111111111
334PR 1069001121111111111110
335PR 1070001101111111111111
336PR 1071002121101111112111
337PR 1074002221001431111111
338PR 1077002121111111111311
339PR 1079001111111111101111
340PR 1079 B001111101211112111
341PR 1080002221111133222212
342PR 10810011211.511231223211
343PR 10830021211.511232221313
344PR 1084001221111131111112
345PR 1085001111111111111111
346PR 1087001121011111111111
347PR 1091001111011111111112
348PR 10920011211.51.51221222112
349PR 1093001111011121112111
350PR 10940Yel 0 1231111221111111
351PR 1095001111111.5111112111
352PR 1096001111011101011111
353PR 1097001111011222211111
354PR 1102001111011221101111
355PR 11480011111.511222111311
356FC 1017001121011101101111
357D 109002221011111111111
358D 9080Stun yel01111011111111111
359D 11350Stun ye01101111111111111
360D 1135 STR0Stun ye 0Chl 2211111111111111
361D 4/4Yellow 0Stun ye00211111111111211
362D 14/340Stun ye01111111101111111
363D 166/370Stun ye00011111.5101111111
364D 200/36001211111211112221
365D 419/33002314133444352333
366EPC 32667002231111112112120
367EPC 3320002121111111111111
368EPC 33332002111111211211111
369EPC 370280021111.51.51211211211
370EPC 37069001111111211011211
371EPC 37082002211112211111212
372EPC 37247001131111111001111
373EPC 3830001122111111001111
374EPC 38151001211111113332211
375EPC 392580011211.511113331101
376EPC 39294002211111223133212
377F 3001322111223231313
378F 58002321211.5223123323
379F 9100Stun 2131111212323211
380F 107002323111441332123
381F 108001131111114132211
382F 1100Stun01111111011101111
383F 1180022321.511.5331232212
384F 128002211111124121212
385F 13100111111112111111
386F 13200121111211111321
387F 13300121111.5211211111
388F 1340012211.51.5223112213
389F 91600111111221312111
390F 110802111111.5211323111
391FM 3000111011111111111
392FP 17200231011131111314
393PT 33-8600111011111110111
394PT 43-5200121111111112311
395PT 45-5200132111111111212
396PT 46-112000101011111111111
397PT 46-1023000111011111111111
398PT 47-1003 B0012111.51111111111
399PT 47-1010 E00011111111011111
400PT 47-1079 N0001211.511121121202
401PT 48-100011111011112111
402PT 48-400131111111111311
403PT 48-4400111111111111111
404PT 48-6700231111121111111
405PT 48-8000121121232113211
406EK 200011111111111211
407EK 28002231111221111311
408HVA 124002131111231112311
409POJ 3000121011220212111
410POJ 360Stun0221111111112311
411POJ 1000Stun0221111121011211
412POJ 213Yello bro0Stun0121011211111111
413POJ 2280Stun0121001221111211
414POJ 2790STun0111101411112111
415POJ 29000321212N11123321
416POJ 50100001111111111111
417POJ 122800111111111121111
418POJ 133700111111111112111
419POJ 1499001211.51.52111112111
420POJ 222200121111111111111
421POJ 25750022221.51111111111
422POJ 268800231111111112211
423POJ 269000111111111111111
424POJ 2714002221.511.5134212313
425POJ 272500111111.5211111110
426POJ 2727001311.531.5122333211
427POJ 274700232211.5111212111
428POJ 275300344411.5122212313
429POJ 276100231111.5111111312
430POJ 277500334411111332411
431POJ 280100231211111121211
432POJ 280200122111102111111
433POJ 280300122211.5112112111
434POJ 282200332222123122323
435POJ 287500331212123132212
436POJ 287600121012111111121
437POJ 2883001211.511211111111
438POJ 294600334423443232313
439POJ 29610033211.51143122323
440POJ 306700121111111111111
441SW 3002211.511111011112
442SW 11100332311233231122
443SW 49900232111111211112
444KASSOER00231211233211112
445CAC 8700121111.5111211112
446M 1900PBoeng0STun0111111111211111
447M 200800000011100011010
448M 31/4500110001111111110
449M 63/3900011001110011111
450M 72/3100011001111011110
451M 73/3100011011111011111
452M 76/3900111011212111110
453M 108/3000221111233111213
454M 112/3400221111233211221
455M 134/3200111111111111111
456M 147/4400111011101111111
457M 165/3800111001121111111
458M 171/3000101011121121111
459M 202/4600111001101111111
460M 213/4000111101101111101
461M 423/4100101111101011111
462M555/6000101011111111101
463POMEX 6000121111111111211
464POMEX 8500121011121111111
465POMEX 91600121111211112311
466NCo 15100111111111111311
467NCO 29100221132222321411
468NCO 31000211011121111411
469NCO 33400101011111111111
470NCO 33900121011111111311
471NCO 35100111011101011211
472NCO 37600101011111111011
473NM 16800111011111111111
474F 31-40700011001110011111
475F 31-43600121001111101111
476F 31-45000111011111111221
477F 31-76200121011111111311
478F 31-96200111011111111111
479F 31-96300232111121111211
480F 34-14280022111.52123111321
481F 36-77100121111111011111
482F 36-81900111111.5212122311
483F 46-6400121011111100211
484F 46-13600121111111101111
485F 46-24000231111111111151
486F 46-34500111111111112111
487F 49-1100011111111111110
488F 49-1200011111111100111
489F 49-1300021111121111111
490F 51-1700121111111011111
491F 51-2200111111111111111
492US 49-700011111111011111
493US 16-9400132113111111131
49456-1400111011111102111
49556-1800111011111102111
49656-6700221211.5131112313
49756-17300221011.5131112111
49856-18100221111111111110
49956-21700231132312122212
50056-22400121111112112322
50156-24500211111213121312
50256-25500111111211111211
50356-26000111111111112111
50456-26400001011111101111
50556-30600231113233221212
50656-32000332111.5334122312
50756-33400111111111123111
50856-33900111111111111111
50956-37200111011221111111
51056-37800121111.5121111311
51156-381001321.511222111311
51256-3970011111.51.5222113312
51356-40000121111.5322113311
51456-420001211.511123111312
51556-43400121111222111111
51656-44200111111211111211
51756-45200111111111111111
51856-45700111111111111211
51956-47300111111111111111
52056-47500111111122212211
52156-51900111111122211113
522Mol 25100111111112111111
523Mol 89400231011213111211
524Mol 9140013111.51112111213
525I 108100131311121111111
526ORB 600011011101110111
527247 B00111011111111111
528FIJIAN N C.00111011111101110
529EBENE 1/3700001101111101110
530MAYA GAUZ001111.521111113111
531UBA MARROT00111111111111111
532BAMBOO HYB.00111111111111111
533TM 8500221111123111111
534TA 700231111111311111
535MALI00111111111111311
536MANA0013111.51231134421
537RAGNAR00111111111112111
538VOMO00111111112112111
539WAYA00111111112111111
540YASAWA00011101111101110
541BM 55500011101111101110
542BM 61100011101111211110
543BM 63800111311124211111
544BN 7400111011111111111
545BN 11100111011111112110
546BN 13400111011111111111
547BO 18600111011111111111
548BO 2120011111.52112112111
549BO 34800111011.5112111111
550BT 73900111111111111111
551KM 67400122111111111111
552KM 72400122111111111111
553KN 8600111011101111111
554KO 20100111111111111111
555KT 36700121111121211111
556KT 50100121111111111111
557KT 73000121111111121111
558LF 61-525700111011111111111
559LF 61-66600111011111111111
560LF 62-41000111111321111111
561LF 62-986001111.51.51323131214
562LF 62-1156001111.511.5323222121
563LF 62-1156 B00111221323131112
564LF 62-240400111111321121112
565LF 62-281000211111321111111
566LF 63-91100121111.5121111111
567LF 63-161700121211224112121
568LF 64-198800111211121111110
569LF 64-269400121111111111111
570LF 64-281500011111113311111
571LF 65-6800011111111101111
572LF 65-11900121111111211111
573LF 65-55400232211231122311
574LF 65-366100131211212101111
575LF 65-366200121101211111111
576LF 65-370500111111111211241
577LF 65-370600111111111111111
578LF 65-371600001011101111101
579LF 65-3829001311.521321123111
580LF 65-4233002121.511311111111
581LF 65-432900211011211111311
582LF 65-440100121021214111111
583LF 65-470100111111112111311
584LF 65-594300322112323211313
585LF 67-323200121111222211113
586LF 67-3661001211.511323122112
587LF 67-386600321111213111113
588LF 68-371700111011101010110
589LF 68-7639002111.511431222113
590LF 68-7639 B002221.511322311111
591LF 69-71300211131323331113
592LF 69-76700131111111111111
593LF 69-80100131111111111111
594LF 69-81400111111111111111
595LF 69-87800211111111111111
596LF 69-95300111111311111131
597LF 69-108000211011321112111
598LF 70-31400121011121112111
599LF 70-92000111021121211111
600LF 70-102400131121323211111
601LF 70-115300231121.5321111111
602LF 70-115400111011.5311111111
603LF 70-115500111011211111311
604LF 74-55700121001111111111
605LF 74-141400111111111211111
606LF 74-2113001211.531221111211
607LF 74-214800111001111111111
608LF 74-315200111001111111211
609LF 74-401000111101112111211
610R 70-800121111111101311
611PRB00111001111111111
612P 72-400111111211111211
613CP 03-191200011011110011211
614CPCL-411100011011110111211

Contact Address

Our Visitor Count

014739

©2023. ICAR- SUGARCANE BREEDING INSTITUTE ,All Rights Reserved | Developed by AKMU, ICAR-SBI Coimbatore