S. BARBERI RING SPOT DISEASE SCALE DATA 2017-2022

CLONES201720182019202020212022
MARCHAPRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVDECAUGSEPOCTNOVJULYJULYJULY
Agoule0000000010010000011000
Baroukha0000000010000001111000
Chin0000333012413212311333
D pindaria0000000010011111311000
Dhaulu0000110012342115312333
D Alig0000110010011101111000
D Kalig0000223011132111212200
D Kinara0000122311121111212322
Hemja0000120011221111212222
Kansar0010232011212113212211
K Barah0001221211221113211333
K Coimb0000100010000001111000
Kewali0010211011111003111012
K 14 G0010111010110102113211
Khari0011211010332111111222
Khatuia0011211011242111211233
K 1240000000000010000011000
Kuswar alig0000000010010011011022
K ottur0000000010011010011011
Lalri001122201.50113111311022
M Imp 155200012211.512244111313022
Manga(SIC)0000110210111111311011
Manjuri0000000010100110011000
Mankia0000010010010104211011
Matanwar0000000010010110011000
Matna Shaj0000000000110110011000
Mungo2370000000000000110011000
Mungo2520000000010000110011000
Mungo2540000000010010111111011
Nargori0000100010110111111000
Newra0001110011122121111022
Pararia0001010010121121111000
P N Gunj0002322011232111211333
P shaj00000011.510000005011000
P 257000blighted000010020011110000
Pathri0000311011010011111022
Putli Kha0000321013111013111011
Rekhra0000011012120010111011
Reori0000110011100110111011
Sararoo0000212011211012111011
Saretha0000211012221012111011
W Pindaria000mite 0011011100010111000

Contact Address

Our Visitor Count

015191

©2023. ICAR- SUGARCANE BREEDING INSTITUTE ,All Rights Reserved | Developed by AKMU, ICAR-SBI Coimbatore